Kadra nauczycielska

1 Adamczyk Dorota
2 Adamczyk Marcin
3 Baran Anna
4 Baron Tomasz
5 Borkowska Ewa
6 Cedro Izabela
7 Cedro Michał
8 Chrzan Krzysztof
9 Chrząszczyk Irena
10 Ciszewska Katarzyna
11 Czernicki Tomasz
12 Dobrowolski Krzysztof
13 Durlik Anna
14 Dutkiewicz Mariusz
15 Dymanowska Anna
16 Dymek Teodozja
17 Feigel Nina
18 Felisek Łukasz
19 ks. Gałczyński Marcin
20 Gardyjan Marcin
21 Gawęcki Zbigniew
22 Grenda-Sykucka Anna
23 Gromek Gustaw
24 Gulewicz Aleksandra
25 Ilcewicz-Golda Anna
26 Jabłoński Artur
27 Jachym Agnieszka
28 Jakubowska Ewa
29 Janicka Kamila
30 Janus Artur
31 Jarocińska Urszula
32 Jarosińska Anna
33 Jaszczyk Zbigniew
34 Juda Ewa
35 Katra Marek
36 Klimkowska-Kalwat Ewelina
37 Kłos Iwona
38 Kochel Mariola
39 Kopacz Barbara
40 Kosmala Dorota
41 Kossakowska-Dębicka Ilona
42 Kotyniewicz Jarosław
43 Kowalczyk Ewa
44 Krajna Małgorzata
45 Krakowiak Agnieszka
46 Kraska Dominik
47 Krawczyński Bartłomiej
48 Krąkowska Katarzyna
49 Król Tomasz
50 Kubicz Izabela
51 Kwiecień Jan
52 Legenc Bożena
53 Majkowski Tomasz
54 Makuła Maciej
55 Marciniewska Agnieszka
56 Matuszczyk Katarzyna
57 Mazur Andrzej
58 Mazur Eliza

59 Mazur Sławomir
60 Mierzejewski Daniel
61 Miszczyk Andrzej
62 Miszczyk Elżbieta
63 Momot Grzegorz
64 Mroczek Andrzej
65 Mucharska-Pióro Agnieszka
66 Niewczas Paweł
67 Nowak Katarzyna
68 Nowak Marek
69 Odomirska Paulina
70 Orkisz-Wiącek Urszula
71 Ożdzińska Katarzyna
72 Pałczyński Michał
73 Paprocka-Woć Małgorzata
74 Pawelec Lidia
75 Pawłowska Sylwia
76 Pietraszek Piotr
77 Piłat Małgorzata
78 Podrzucek Katarzyna
79 Polut-Skowerska Dorota
80 Popielska Iwona
81 Rolek Jarosław
82 Rosińska Ewelina
83 Rożniakowska-Gościniewicz Agnieszka
84 Rudzisz-Lis Hanna
85 Rzepa Jolanta
86 Sałata Aleksandra
87 Scendo Tomasz
88 Simlat Jacek
89 Siuda Małgorzata
90 Skalik Krzysztof
91 Słaby Jerzy
92 Sołtys Jarosław
93 Sowińska Barbara
94 Stachura Ewa
95 Sułowska-Trofimiuk Lidia
96 Sztorc Przemysław
97 Szulc Aleksandra
98 Szumielewicz Dariusz
99 Ślusarczyk-Mołdoch Beata
100 Tkaczuk Katarzyna
101 Wajnberger Tomasz
102 Walaś Agnieszka
103 Warsińska Kamila
104 Wawer Martyna
105 Wicherski Daniel
106 Wieczorek Jerzy
107 Wilczkowski Daniel
108 Witkowski Karol
109 Woć Jacek
110 Wódkowska Jolanta
111 Wójcik Iwona
112 ks. Wójcik Leszek
113 Zaucha Władysław
114 Zawarczyński Łukasz
115 Zdradzisz Marcin
116 Zimierski Zbigniew
117 Żarnotal Witold